login
User:
Password:

Administration
z Chart
Downloads
Official Guide & Record Book
Champions
Milestones
Hat Tricks
Kamloops Lumberjacks
2017-18
GP
G
A
Pts
PIM
PP
SH
Shts
3*
Career Stats
X
Players
# Name GP G A Pts PM PP SH GW Sh 3* GR Sp Tt OP Strk
1 Markov, A 48739462200263121445118A3
2 Pavelski, J 482222441430719135501522965-
3 Malkin, E 412318414660217558651319678P3
4 Fisher, M 4820214141805123163668542G1
5 OReilly, R 561129401210415915431111654-
6 *Fabbri, R 551324372840112025291214141-
7 Bergeron, P 5211172810102137102568031-
8 Martinez, A 5671825160017501755222-
9 Kopitar, A 5671724210170111921821-
10 Niskanen, M 566172320101745945313-
11 Voracek, J 5681422312019863333836-
12 Suter, R 562161820000840641610-
13 Staal, E 5611617600294122923031-
14 Steen, A 2368141610046121136014-
15 *Shaw, A 565914640008101345417-
16 Frolik, M 53831128002730180018-
17 Vrbata, R 2029111400031350115-
18 Emelin, A 40134200001412193-
19 *Schultz, Jn 12123200011021123A1
20 Boychuk, J 3412340001602002-
21 Henrique, A 3403300001204004-
22 Hartnell, S 21122001201001-
23 Alzner, K 1610120005011122-
24 Sutter, B 16011000020001121-
25 Russell, K 180114000401001-
Defenceman *Rookie Playing req't not met Traded
Goalies
  Play Left
Name Gm Mn W L T GAA Sv% SO Sv 3* A Mn PM
Bobrovsky, S 3 234 24 12 4 2.29 0.922 3 1081 48 0 2386 8
Dubnyk, D 27 1816 8 6 0 2.61 0.890 3 284 1 0 804 9
Ward, C 37 2436 0 0 1 4.24 0.819 0 59 0 0 184 0
Percentage
0.714
0.571
0.500
0.500
0.929
0.571
0.571
0.571
¼
½
¾
full
Players Out
Milestones
Recent
Upcoming