login
User:
Password:

Kentucky Colonels
2018-19
GP
G
A
Pts
PIM
PP
SH
Shts
3*
Career Stats
X
Players
# Name GP G A Pts PM PP SH GW Sh 3* GR Sp Tt OP Strk
1 Ovechkin, A 35241135670315335571216869-
2 *Kuznetsov, E 35152035181059734281014238A2
3 Stamkos, S 35628343630070192023422P2
4 Marchand, B 3512122443112102103246136P2
5 Carlson, J 3571522800058172379P2
6 Kessel, P 351292102039232858433-
7 Eichel, J 315111660015961711218G1
8 Turris, K 27313166100480121913-
9 Zuccarello, M 23410142200490100010A2
10 Ellis, R 32371080014611055015-
11 Goligoski, A 352810140001806006-
12 Edler, A 352796200045062158-
13 Maroon, P 2244810000341911010-
14 Vatanen, S 2316780002304165-
15 Hanifin, N 15156400020122144-
16 *Theodore, S 23235400032332225-
17 *Hyman, Z 35145190002204004-
18 Eller, L 35055000016032215-
19 Drouin, J 12224600026052267-
20 *Labanc, K 1213440001232002-
21 *Sissons, C 35112800017024456-
22 Namestnikov, V 130226000603003-
23 *Daley, T 120000000000000-
24 *Laughton, S 00000000000000-
Defenceman *Rookie Playing req't not met Traded
Goalies
  Play Left
Name Gm Mn W L T GAA Sv% SO Sv 3* A Mn PM
Hellebuyck, C 19 1288 8 13 2 3.42 0.902 0 698 27 1 1332 0
Vasilevskiy, A 31 2057 5 5 0 3.62 0.886 0 265 1 0 563 0
Price, C 31 2053 2 0 0 3.48 0.906 0 115 0 0 207 0
Percentage
0.143
0.643
0.357
0.571
0.571
¼
½
¾
full
Players Out
Milestones
Recent
Upcoming