login
User:
Password:

Administration
z Chart
Downloads
Official Guide & Record Book
Champions
Milestones
Hat Tricks
Nipissing Knights
2017-18
GP
G
A
Pts
PIM
PP
SH
Shts
3*
Career Stats
X
Players
# Name GP G A Pts PM PP SH GW Sh 3* GR Sp Tt OP Strk
1 Burns, B 5617244128405185474656151-
2 Tavares, J 56251237680218630571219069G2
3 Barkov, A 56151934600213511391011949G1
4 Keith, D 564273147102827475311-
5 Tarasenko, V 5618123020302191308569591G1
6 Kesler, R 5612162828603138113289740G1
7 Zajac, T 5642226322006951463320P3
8 Doughty, D 569162536101112101655421G1
9 Niederreiter, N 569162526103113153675943A1
10 Gaudreau, J 4751520280008041856223A1
11 Johansson, M 3149132101385922111-
12 Neal, J 5048121600010482444328A1
13 Kreider, C 424812160005251354118-
14 Brown, D 5621012120006701311114-
15 Beauchemin, F 383471000025533276-
16 Phaneuf, D 44077570002817198-
17 Chara, Z 30246260002539009-
18 Thornton, J 3805540001002143-
19 Gallagher, B 423141000045052197-
20 Johnson, E 3304420002101001-
21 Nielsen, F 18213000010012253-
22 Petrovic, A 230228000500000A1
23 Brouwer, T 120110000201001A1
24 *Armia, J 00000000000000-
Defenceman *Rookie Playing req't not met Traded
Goalies
  Play Left
Name Gm Mn W L T GAA Sv% SO Sv 3* A Mn PM
Raanta, A 1 125 9 15 4 2.97 0.894 1 666 12 0 1595 0
Luongo, R 10 702 7 13 1 2.80 0.895 0 478 18 0 1198 4
Greiss, T 25 1666 5 1 1 2.12 0.926 0 261 9 0 594 0
Percentage
0.143
0.500
0.429
0.571
0.357
0.571
0.214
0.643
¼
½
¾
full
Players Out
Milestones
Recent
Upcoming